CrossoverStats
Leagues

NINERS Chemnitz 82 - 79 Crailsheim Merlins

Sun, 5 Feb 2023 · Basketball Bundesliga

NINERS Chemnitz

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Bench
Arnas Velicka2810783-62-32-41011+219
Aher Uguak2512814-81-33-51001+515
Mindaugas Susinskas2410233-82-72-20111+129
Wes Clark236333-120-50-00123-1-1
Marko Filipovity1912505-122-60-00000+110
Dominic Lockhart173311-31-30-02003+64
Nelson Weidemann175302-41-20-01025-40
Kevin Yebo166512-20-02-40014+55
Jonas Richter1411115-70-01-12014—8
Malik Osborne105200-00-05-60003-23
Jason George82000-20-12-20021-9-3
Team82421828-649-3017-24721126

Did not play: Kilian Binapfl

Crailsheim Merlins

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Bench
Myles Stephens265302-61-40-02031-52
Jaren Lewis259813-73-50-11111—13
James Batemon2315235-92-53-30013+312
Maurice Stuckey2315315-95-90-20014+28
Bogdan Radosavljevic225531-31-22-20003+88
Fabian Bleck182501-20-00-11003-113
Edon Maxhuni1711223-90-35-61032-34
Arūnas Mikalauskas156112-61-51-20012-30
Bruno Vrcic50010-20-10-00001-4-2
Rene Kindzeka20000-00-00-00010—-1
Team79351724-5814-3717-23511322

Did not play: Elias Baggette

Team comparison

CHEStatCRA
82Points79
28-64Field goals24-58
9-30Three pointers14-37
17-24Free throws17-23
11Offensive rebounds6
11Turnovers13
74.84Pace74.84
109.57Offensive rating105.56