CrossoverStats
Leagues

Telekom Baskets Bonn 69 - 78 Bayern Munich

Tue, 16 Mar 2021 · Basketball Bundesliga

Telekom Baskets Bonn

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Bench
Jalen Hudson318014-120-40-03022-110
Anthony Dileo3113456-100-21-10013-414
Alex Hamilton3011124-81-12-32062-113
James Thompson287911-30-05-81212-1312
Strahinja Micovic2721806-82-27-101121+423
Isaiah Philmore252501-70-30-00004-15-3
Xavier Pollard207223-61-10-00044-10
Gabriel De Oliveira40000-00-00-00102+4-1
Leon Kratzer40100-00-00-00000+21
Kilian Binapfl00000-00-00-00000—0
Team69301125-544-1315-22741720

Did not play: Simonas Lukošius

Bayern Munich

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Bench
Nick Weiler-Babb3416746-153-71-21043+1211
Zan Sisko298273-122-100-03001-210
D.J. Seeley2920447-112-44-51011+1722
James Gist283501-50-01-20112-21
Paul Zipser277823-81-30-01012+1110
Jajuan Johnson2110513-70-04-40123+88
David Kramer2010604-102-70-00022+66
Leon Radosevic52001-30-00-00011-1-2
Diego Flaccadori52111-20-00-00002+21
Robin Amaize20000-00-00-00000-50
Jason George10010-00-00-00001+10
Matej Rudan00000-00-00-00001-2-1
Team78442029-7310-3110-13621221

Team comparison

TBBStatBAY
69Points78
25-54Field goals29-73
4-13Three pointers10-31
15-22Free throws10-13
5Offensive rebounds19
17Turnovers12
73.70Pace73.70
93.62Offensive rating105.83