CrossoverStats
Leagues

Crailsheim Merlins 92 - 95 Rasta Vechta

Tue, 30 Apr 2019 · Basketball Bundesliga

Crailsheim Merlins

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Bench
Konrad Christoph Wysocki308643-72-60-00113-411
Ben Madgen2915316-143-90-00022-107
Sherman Gay2814406-80-02-40403-515
DeWayne Russell2515184-71-36-81062+712
Michael Cuffee2518325-74-54-41032+817
Hollis Thompson227412-81-32-23100-610
Frank Turner219273-101-32-20021-98
Philipp Neumann126701-40-04-41113+28
Joschka Ferner80110-00-00-00001+21
Team92372430-6512-2920-24671517

Did not play: Sebastian Herrera

Rasta Vechta

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Bench
Austin Hollins368423-121-61-23121+45
Tj Bray33224108-145-91-20052+822
Josh Young2716317-102-30-01225+213
Seth Hinrichs2117256-81-14-40024+1116
Philipp Herkenhoff206422-51-31-21110-79
Clint Chapman17141015-100-14-50014+514
Michael Kessens166303-60-00-00005+11
Robin Christen164201-31-21-20001-112
Chris Carter152220-30-12-21002+22
Team95382335-7111-2614-19641324

Did not play: Luc Van Slooten, Tim Insinger

Team comparison

CRAStatVEC
92Points95
30-65Field goals35-71
12-29Three pointers11-26
20-24Free throws14-19
13Offensive rebounds15
15Turnovers13
77.46Pace77.46
118.77Offensive rating122.64