CrossoverStats
Leagues

Telekom Baskets Bonn 70 - 77 Bamberg

Sun, 16 Dec 2018 · Basketball Bundesliga

Telekom Baskets Bonn

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Bench
Ra'Shad James3011444-141-62-21013-76
Josh Mayo292201-80-50-02014+5-6
Yorman Polas Bartolo2915941-41-44-40011-423
Anthony Dileo279134-131-40-00001-183
Stefan Bircevic2212605-92-40-00004-610
Martin Breunig209333-50-03-61013+47
James Webb III196502-30-12-22013-38
Bojan Subotic184301-60-22-20114-9-2
Jarelle Reischel62211-10-00-00002+33
Team70391526-695-2613-1661725

Did not play: Olivier Hanlan

Bamberg

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Bench
Tyrese Rice316252-140-72-20011+3-1
Bryce Taylor272251-50-30-00102+14
Augustine Rubit2717805-102-45-60032+1514
Stevan Jelovac267522-60-33-31011—9
Nikolaos Zisis246361-21-13-40033+47
Elias Harris2015406-90-03-30005-111
Ricky Hickman1510142-51-35-60022+87
Patrick Heckmann157403-40-11-11000+111
Cliff Alexander84302-20-00-00000—7
Maurice Stuckey73001-31-30-00002+4-1
Team77402225-605-2522-25211018

Team comparison

TBBStatBRO
70Points77
26-69Field goals25-60
5-26Three pointers5-25
13-16Free throws22-25
16Offensive rebounds12
7Turnovers10
68.02Pace68.02
102.91Offensive rating113.20