CrossoverStats
Leagues

LTi Giessen 46ers 92 - 91 ratiopharm Ulm

Sat, 27 Oct 2018 · Basketball Bundesliga

LTi Giessen 46ers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Bench
Brandon Thomas3320148-113-41-10021+819
Benjamin Lischka3317505-72-35-60032+314
Larry Gordon33141125-92-42-20023+1718
Siyani Chambers305362-81-50-00014+73
John Bryant26171277-130-43-40132-425
Max Landis140010-40-10-00013-7-7
Mahir Agva1213215-51-12-50012+510
Max Montana105402-61-30-01012-143
Jeril Taylor81010-10-11-21022-10-3
Team92392234-6410-2614-20211622

Did not play: Leon Okpara, Alen Pjanic, Bjarne Kraushaar

ratiopharm Ulm

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Bench
Isaac Fotu2717717-131-22-21012-1017
Katin Reinhardt2616123-103-87-72031+1010
Patrick Miller2513335-100-13-40002-1211
Dwayne Evans225421-41-22-21023-94
Ismet Akpinar217142-71-32-20000-47
Ryan Thompson196212-30-02-21002-47
Per Günther1612124-54-50-01022+911
David Kramer1310004-72-30-00010+96
Javonte Green135512-41-10-20005-52
Maximilian Ugrai100210-30-30-00004—-4
Bogdan Radosavljevic90400-20-10-01011+111
Team91311730-6813-2918-21701022

Did not play: Christoph Philipps

Team comparison

GIEStatULM
92Points91
34-64Field goals30-68
10-26Three pointers13-29
14-20Free throws18-21
11Offensive rebounds11
16Turnovers10
77.02Pace77.02
119.45Offensive rating118.15