CrossoverStats
Leagues

LTi Giessen 46ers 86 - 70 Skyliners Frankfurt

Thu, 29 Mar 2018 · Basketball Bundesliga

LTi Giessen 46ers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Bench
John Bryant3815846-151-42-31053+510
Darwin Davis3217276-123-72-20062+1712
Max Landis307312-62-31-12023+84
Benjamin Lischka2612344-72-42-20014+1311
Mahir Agva24111015-81-20-02101+1421
Jamar Abrams2015216-73-40-00001+916
Jeril Taylor183211-30-21-20111+52
Austin Hollins176012-50-22-20103+92
Mauricio Marin30000-00-00-01001—0
Team86352032-6312-2810-12631519

Did not play: Alen Pjanic, Leon Okpara, Anthony Okao

Skyliners Frankfurt

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Bench
Philip Scrubb3615456-191-52-23022-1510
Quantez Robertson304331-51-31-23012-75
Jonas Wohlfarth-Bottermann29204010-130-00-02331-322
Tai Webster2715426-100-03-41024-1511
Shawn Huff252301-50-20-00002-16-1
Jordan Sibert1510204-71-31-20001-107
Isaac Bonga144011-30-02-21010—3
Mike Morrison90300-10-00-00024-12-4
Marco Völler80110-00-00-00002-50
Richard Freudenberg30000-10-00-00010+5-2
Garai Zeeb20000-00-00-00010-1-1
Konstantin Schubert10110-00-00-00000-12
Team70301329-643-139-121031319

Team comparison

GIEStatFSK
86Points70
32-63Field goals29-64
12-28Three pointers3-13
10-12Free throws9-12
6Offensive rebounds4
15Turnovers13
77.78Pace77.78
110.57Offensive rating90.00