CrossoverStats
Leagues

Walter Tigers Tübingen 79 - 82 Science City Jena

Sun, 11 Dec 2016 · Basketball Bundesliga · 1 OT

Walter Tigers Tübingen

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Bench
Jared Jordan40187117-172-82-20024-1023
Garlon Green3620557-143-83-31011-325
Barry Stewart337542-71-32-24010-317
Gary Mcghee3210702-40-06-100123-614
Julian Washburn268303-82-70-00022-122
Álvaro Muñoz213201-31-20-01012+91
Davion Berry189223-80-33-40014+73
Isaiah Philmore134200-00-04-40035+71
Yasin Kolo40000-00-00-00010-10
Mauricio Marin10000-00-00-00000-30
Team79362225-619-3120-25611521

Science City Jena

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Bench
Immanuel Mcelroy3414755-111-43-70021+617
Wayne Bernard3416435-114-82-22004+2118
Marcos Knight3121809-170-13-60014-919
Julius Jenkins2812315-112-60-11013+139
Julius Wolf215712-51-30-00013+198
Kenneth Frease2110715-110-00-01002+1810
Oliver Clay191010-10-01-21021-141
Ermen Reyes-Napoles110100-10-00-01110—1
Daniel Schmidt113111-31-10-00022-18-1
Shaquille Goodwin60200-00-00-00011-120
Stephan Haukohl50000-10-00-00000-10-1
Oliver Mackeldanz20000-00-00-00001+1-1
Team82431332-729-239-18611322

Team comparison

TUBStatJEN
79Points82
25-61Field goals32-72
9-31Three pointers9-23
20-25Free throws9-18
7Offensive rebounds12
15Turnovers13
64.37Pace64.37
98.19Offensive rating101.91