CrossoverStats
Leagues

LTi Giessen 46ers 90 - 81 MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg

Sun, 24 Apr 2016 · Basketball Bundesliga

LTi Giessen 46ers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Bench
Gabriel Olaseni2918417-100-04-41123+219
Braydon Hobbs2511543-61-24-40001+1220
Suleiman Braimoh229034-61-20-00214+29
Eric James Palm2116025-74-42-30003+1815
Cameron Wells215221-41-12-21020—8
Karsten Tadda202250-40-32-20002-115
Yorman Polas Bartolo159210-20-23-50023-106
Achmadschah Zazai146232-22-20-00002-110
Anthony Dileo138533-32-20-01020+1815
Ethan Wragge116102-62-60-00013+5-1
Benjamin Lischka70200-10-00-00013+10-2
Björn Schoo20000-10-00-00000—-1
Team90292430-5613-2417-20331124

MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Bench
Roderick Trice3213645-101-52-21014—15
Kerron Johnson297352-60-23-30023-128
Royce O'Neale2822507-154-84-60103-520
Jon Brockman258514-60-00-02011-2015
Shawn Huff2211302-102-95-50001-168
David Mccray202021-20-00-00012+41
Brad Loesing168012-60-24-40013-35
Jason Boone155602-20-01-20122+119
Álvaro Muñoz115222-41-30-00012+14
Adam Waleskowski30000-20-00-00000-5-2
Team81331527-638-2919-22321021

Did not play: Chris Mcnaughton, Yannick Armbrust

Team comparison

GIEStatMHP
90Points81
30-56Field goals27-63
13-24Three pointers8-29
17-20Free throws19-22
5Offensive rebounds13
11Turnovers10
70.24Pace70.24
128.13Offensive rating115.32