CrossoverStats
Leagues

BBC Bayreuth 74 - 87 Eisbären Bremerhaven

Sun, 17 Nov 2013 · Basketball Bundesliga

BBC Bayreuth

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Bench
Kyle Weems3711875-171-40-00133-411
Nicolai Simon366132-80-32-20013-131
Simon Schmitz3010044-62-30-01005-311
Ronald Burrell2918329-170-10-12014-313
Brian Qvale2515606-90-03-51103-819
Sead Sehovic207323-31-10-00051-189
Phillipp Heyden156601-80-04-40001-56
Beckham Wyrick81200-00-01-20010-72
Tyree Chambers00000-00-00-00000-40
Team74341830-684-1210-14421220

Did not play: Tom Spöler, Peter Zeis

Eisbären Bremerhaven

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Bench
Derrick Allen3316318-140-00-03003+413
Philip Zwiener3215926-112-31-22141+621
Darius Adams3020357-133-43-52052+1321
Adas Juskevicius2911523-53-42-20025-614
Anthony Smith278334-80-40-12012+209
Devin Searcy239703-60-03-41100+517
Brian Harper128313-61-21-20014+164
Nick Schneiders90300-20-00-21001+50
Jusuf El Domiaty50100-20-20-00000+2-1
Team87411434-679-1910-181121418

Did not play: Jeffrey Martin

Team comparison

BAYStatBRE
74Points87
30-68Field goals34-67
4-12Three pointers9-19
10-14Free throws10-18
14Offensive rebounds16
12Turnovers14
72.54Pace72.54
102.01Offensive rating119.93
BBC Bayreuth 74 - 87 Eisbären Bremerhaven — Box Score, 2013-11-17 | CrossoverStats