CrossoverStats
Leagues

Eisbären Bremerhaven 93 - 89 Phoenix Hagen

Sun, 10 Nov 2013 · Basketball Bundesliga

Eisbären Bremerhaven

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Bench
Darius Adams3628259-173-57-93034+1128
Adas Juskevicius359223-71-12-22020+612
Derrick Allen3019726-110-07-71012+525
Anthony Smith2814715-81-23-30003+517
Philip Zwiener2412024-80-04-42034+88
Brian Harper207603-61-10-10334-18
Devin Searcy162011-20-00-00013-7-2
Jusuf El Domiaty62001-10-00-00011-100
Nick Schneiders50220-00-00-01203+34
Team93311532-606-923-26951624

Did not play: Moritz Thomany

Phoenix Hagen

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Bench
Larry Gordon3825909-142-45-50040-232
Dino Gregory3313726-90-01-21102+119
Henry Dugat2613645-92-21-12045+516
David Bell2610001-101-57-80033+2-1
Mark Dorris2415226-151-32-20114-109
Keith Ramsey218614-60-00-00104-710
Ole Wendt182220-20-02-21013-123
Nikita Kartchenkov102110-20-02-20001+12
Bernd Kruel41000-10-01-21001+20
Team89371231-686-1421-24531323

Did not play: Fabian Bleck, Moritz Krume, Niklas Geske

Team comparison

BREStatHAG
93Points89
32-60Field goals31-68
6-9Three pointers6-14
23-26Free throws21-24
6Offensive rebounds12
16Turnovers13
80.50Pace80.50
115.53Offensive rating110.56
Eisbären Bremerhaven 93 - 89 Phoenix Hagen — Box Score, 2013-11-10 | CrossoverStats