CrossoverStats
Leagues

Oldenburg 79 - 81 Telekom Baskets Bonn

Sat, 22 Oct 2011 · Basketball Bundesliga

Oldenburg

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Bench
Bobby Brown409352-92-83-40022-211
Rickey Paulding338333-61-41-10240-1111
Ronald Burrell278024-80-10-00033-141
Kenny Hasbrouck2620418-94-50-00022-520
Adam Chubb228413-60-02-21112-1111
Robin Smeulders188614-60-00-00003+911
Dominik Bahiense De Mello147113-51-20-00003+35
Milan Majstorovic139214-81-30-00124+123
Sead Sehovic72301-10-00-00002+94
Team79271532-589-236-7141621

Did not play: Jannik Freese, Christopher Razis

Telekom Baskets Bonn

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Bench
Jared Jordan38145155-91-43-41012+430
Tony Gaffney3518217-91-23-41211+322
Benas Veikalas3313314-103-72-21012+1213
Christopher Ensminger32161227-150-02-21022+1025
Simonas Serapinas2812303-73-63-41104-110
Andrej Mangold136002-40-12-20013+20
Zvonko Buljan130100-40-10-20030-9-6
Fabian Thülig62001-10-00-00000-92
Daniel Hain20000-00-00-00000-20
Team81291929-598-2115-20531014

Did not play: Jonas Wohlfarth-Bottermann

Team comparison

EBOStatTBB
79Points81
32-58Field goals29-59
9-23Three pointers8-21
6-7Free throws15-20
7Offensive rebounds11
16Turnovers10
68.44Pace68.44
115.43Offensive rating118.35
Oldenburg 79 - 81 Telekom Baskets Bonn — Box Score, 2011-10-22 | CrossoverStats