CrossoverStats
Leagues

Basketball Löwen Braunschweig 69 - 99 Artland Dragons

Sat, 14 May 2011 · Basketball Bundesliga · playoffs

Basketball Löwen Braunschweig

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Bench
Brandon Thomas3621347-112-45-73022-2425
Kevin Hamilton367563-90-11-40134-176
Marcus Goree3213115-122-61-10001-178
Nils Mittmann226222-52-20-00003-213
Kyle Visser207323-70-01-20115-203
Uros Duvnjak202211-50-20-01003-183
Jason Cain2013404-101-44-40042-168
Tony Skinn90220-30-20-00001-130
Nick Schneiders50100-00-00-20003-4-3
Team69231825-627-2112-20421024

Did not play: Jusuf El Domiaty, Jörn Wessels, Lucas Fares Paul Gertz

Artland Dragons

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Bench
Bryan Bailey3427158-124-47-71034+2528
Tyrese Rice3322546-123-57-81033+3127
Johannes Strasser2812513-43-33-41021+916
Robert Kurz2313805-70-03-30112+1719
Nathan Peavy235802-80-31-20121+175
Adam Hess200910-30-20-00022+194
Ruben Boumtje Boumtje1610601-40-08-80512+1520
Darren Fenn164222-60-20-00001+62
Andrej Mangold30240-00-00-00000+56
Leo-Niclas Niebuhr34002-20-00-00001+33
Florian Hartenstein32001-10-00-00000+32
Team99491730-5910-1929-32371417

Team comparison

BRAStatDRA
69Points99
25-62Field goals30-59
7-21Three pointers10-19
12-20Free throws29-32
10Offensive rebounds17
10Turnovers14
70.44Pace70.44
97.96Offensive rating140.55