CrossoverStats
Leagues

Valencia 102 - 99 La Laguna Tenerife

Sun, 25 May 2025 · Liga Endesa

Valencia

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Jean Montero2324357-124-66-62011+1230
Brancou Badio228143-72-40-01012+28
Nathan Sestina216321-41-43-30002+149
Semi Ojeleye178213-72-60-00000+138
Nathan Reuvers166202-51-21-1000403
Bench
Matthew Costello2318826-72-24-41214+328
Jaime Pradilla2110414-101-21-20033-114
Chris Jones1810334-102-40-00012-17
Sergio De Larrea165232-31-10-11004-107
Josep Puerto135122-51-40-00000-65
Xabi Lopez-Arostegui92601-40-10-10000-14
Team102372335-7417-3615-1852822

Did not play: Joel Soriano

La Laguna Tenerife

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Marcelinho Huertas2717395-91-26-60023-425
Giorgi Shermadini2614224-40-06-60121-1722
Thomas Scrubb213111-31-30-02000-175
Aaron Doornekamp183211-41-20-00003-21
Bruno Fitipaldo177232-51-42-31011-57
Bench
Tim Abromaitis2918806-113-73-41113+1422
Jaime Fernández2322238-144-62-41013+1219
Joan Sastre140310-10-10-01011+33
Henri Drell119303-52-31-10010+139
Konstantin Kostadinov86103-30-00-00002-15
David Kramer60000-20-20-00002-11-4
Team99282033-6113-3020-24621020

Did not play: Lluís Costa

Team comparison

VBCStatLLTF
102Points99
35-74Field goals33-61
17-36Three pointers13-30
15-18Free throws20-24
13Offensive rebounds4
8Turnovers10
77.24Pace77.24
132.06Offensive rating128.17