CrossoverStats
Leagues

MoraBanc Andorra 75 - 86 Casademont Zaragoza

Sun, 26 Jan 2025 · Liga Endesa

MoraBanc Andorra

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Sekou Doumbouya3012524-121-43-42121-1312
Jerrick Harding3012334-162-72-22022-137
Felipe Dos Anjos186303-30-00-01112-149
Shannon Evans188312-62-62-21020-48
Chumi Ortega147403-41-20-00022-15
Bench
Kyle Kuric2511314-93-50-00013-17
Ben Lammers198112-50-04-62003-56
Rafa Luz176253-60-20-01041-66
Nacho Llovet120210-00-00-01004+63
Stan Okoye105202-61-40-02013-31
Ferran Bassas60120-00-00-00011-11
Team75321627-6710-3011-141221722

Did not play: Aaron Ganal

Casademont Zaragoza

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Trae Bell-Haynes2420257-103-33-43033+1324
Santi Yusta2218507-151-53-43120+419
Jilson Bango2161012-60-02-40021-110
Emir Sulejmanovic1912715-81-21-22224+915
Joaquín Rodríguez172131-40-20-01011+102
Bench
Marco Spissu228252-42-42-21041-113
Aj Slaughter218003-101-51-22010+32
Bojan Dubljevic198342-62-52-21002+1212
Yoanki Mencía174411-20-02-61022+33
Miguel Gonzalez140510-20-20-00010+34
Jaime Fernández40000-00-00-00102-1-1
Álex Moreno00000-00-00-00000+10
Team86472130-6710-2816-261541816

Team comparison

MBAStatCAZ
75Points86
27-67Field goals30-67
10-30Three pointers10-28
11-14Free throws16-26
10Offensive rebounds15
17Turnovers18
80.80Pace80.80
92.82Offensive rating106.44