CrossoverStats
Leagues

MoraBanc Andorra 111 - 107 Kids&Us Manresa

Sat, 14 Dec 2024 · Liga Endesa

MoraBanc Andorra

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Jerrick Harding30362312-143-39-111043+1340
Nikos Chougkaz2616916-81-23-30023-221
Rafa Luz2501100-10-00-01023-17
Babatunde Olumuyiwa194002-50-00-01012+1-1
Stan Okoye136302-40-22-31014+53
Bench
Sekou Doumbouya229613-102-41-20113-56
Kyle Kuric206112-60-22-20000-156
Chumi Ortega175322-20-01-11102+713
Nikola Radicevic1514013-42-36-60031+614
Felipe Dos Anjos1415307-80-01-20115+1112
Team111301939-628-1625-30631627

Did not play: Ferran Bassas, Nacho Llovet

Kids&Us Manresa

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Marcis Steinbergs248302-71-53-40011-45
Cameron Hunt2217037-112-41-20013+513
Dani Perez225092-60-31-43013-139
Bodian Massa198603-30-02-51025+38
Alex Reyes178402-41-33-31011-1012
Bench
Derrick Alston Jr.229013-81-62-21021+14
Mario Saint-Supery2120326-132-36-72113+821
Retin Obasohan1622117-94-44-40005-319
Musa Sagnia132101-40-30-20000-3-1
Emanuel Cate123301-10-01-21002-55
Santiago Vescovi95002-21-10-00001+25
Ondrej Hustak30000-00-00-00001-1-1
Team107241636-6812-3223-35911126

Team comparison

MBAStatBAX
111Points107
39-62Field goals36-68
8-16Three pointers12-32
25-30Free throws23-35
7Offensive rebounds10
16Turnovers11
84.30Pace84.30
131.67Offensive rating126.93