CrossoverStats
Leagues

MoraBanc Andorra 67 - 96 UCAM Murcia

Sun, 13 Mar 2022 · Liga Endesa

MoraBanc Andorra

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Oriol Pauli250100-30-20-01031-28-4
Clevin Hannah258222-62-62-32064-275
Moussa Diagne174502-50-10-00013-173
Amine Noua146202-52-50-00111-44
Mario Nakic145222-71-20-01012-51
Bench
Codi Miller-Mcintyre2614244-111-55-73063-811
Victor Arteaga176703-50-00-00020-139
Conor Morgan175312-60-31-10104-233
Nacho Llovet148113-31-11-20012-111
David Jelinek144202-50-20-00032-12-2
Drew Crawford95002-21-10-01013-72
Guillem Colom72010-20-12-2000002
Team67311124-608-2911-15922626

UCAM Murcia

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
James Webb III2310814-101-61-22001+2014
Isaiah Taylor218253-91-41-10013+55
Sadiel Rojas213401-41-10-00003+221
Augusto Lima2011864-40-03-41030+2826
Jordan Davis1911343-50-15-64122+1020
Bench
Thaddeus Mcfadden2310123-92-72-33013+107
Tomas Bellas219041-41-46-61025+289
Nemanja Radovic188312-80-34-60010+87
Emanuel Cate168804-50-00-02013+415
Kostas Vasileiadis1414004-114-102-21011+137
Rinalds Malmanis44002-30-10-00000-33
Team96432331-7210-3724-301411321

Did not play: Chris Czerapowicz

Team comparison

MBAStatUCAM
67Points96
24-60Field goals31-72
8-29Three pointers10-37
11-15Free throws24-30
13Offensive rebounds21
26Turnovers13
78.40Pace78.40
85.46Offensive rating122.45