CrossoverStats
Leagues

Bilbao Basket 97 - 101 Kids&Us Manresa

Sat, 2 Nov 2019 · Liga Endesa · 2 OT

Bilbao Basket

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Axel Bouteille3527328-166-95-60032+321
Ondrej Balvin29101015-100-00-00013015
Jonathan Rousselle279132-72-63-40022-116
Rafa Martinez2216525-83-53-40020+1022
Arnoldas Kulboka207302-71-52-20012+14
Bench
Jaylon Brown3012144-152-52-40035-5-2
Emir Sulejmanovic2521201-30-10-20014+27
Ben Lammers247603-50-01-22045-65
Thomas Schreiner210230-70-40-21011-1-4
Sergio Rodriguez157402-41-12-20002-68
Iván Cruz30100-00-00-00020-7-1
Tomeu Rigo00000-00-00-0000000
Team97561532-8215-3618-28302026

Kids&Us Manresa

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Frankie Ferrari4028679-255-115-60014+327
Pere Tomas254632-50-30-02001-312
Juampi Vaulet237103-60-11-10002+24
David Kravish2311525-100-01-21032+69
Ryan Toolson133001-31-20-00025-6-6
Bench
Jordan Sakho27121024-70-04-80012-220
Deividas Dulkys256513-70-30-00004+114
Dani Perez235252-70-31-23010+612
William Magarity2313015-103-60-01112-99
Eulis Baez2210524-61-21-50012+1011
Guillem Jou72301-20-10-00002+23
Team101492339-8810-3213-24711126

Did not play: Luka Mitrovic

Team comparison

RBBStatBAX
97Points101
32-82Field goals39-88
15-36Three pointers10-32
18-28Free throws13-24
20Offensive rebounds17
20Turnovers11
62.29Pace62.29
103.81Offensive rating108.09