CrossoverStats
Leagues

Baloncesto Fuenlabrada 81 - 129 Real Madrid

Wed, 11 May 2016 · Liga Endesa

Baloncesto Fuenlabrada

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Ivan Paunic3416435-141-65-51023-3712
David Wear2410305-90-20-00012-307
Marko Popovic218132-62-52-21023-185
Josip Sobin148024-70-00-01113-235
Jonathan Tabu60120-10-00-00010-61
Bench
Álex Urtasun2318136-93-43-72032-3015
Ricardo Úriz222181-30-00-01022-357
Oliver Stevic156303-80-00-00011-154
Álex Llorca148322-40-14-61102-1814
Chema González112121-50-00-10001-10-1
Ernest Nathanial Scott103201-41-40-00003-110
Leonardo Demetrio60400-30-00-00000-71
Team81292530-737-2214-21721422

Real Madrid

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Trey Thompkins25254010-135-70-00003+3623
Rudy Fernandez2414314-84-72-21001+3318
Sergio Rodriguez24111193-42-33-43030+3531
Gustavo Ayon22141027-80-00-02011+3125
Jonas Maciulis156102-50-22-20011+184
Bench
Sergio Llull1914364-72-34-40001+2022
Jaycee Carroll1510034-72-40-00013+257
Andres Nocioni1411414-53-40-00111+814
Luka Doncic120410-20-20-00223+41
Felipe Reyes1114404-80-06-81001+918
Jeffery Taylor113311-30-01-20013+90
Augusto Lima87413-30-01-10001+1212
Team129443546-7318-3219-23831019

Team comparison

FUEStatRMB
81Points129
30-73Field goals46-73
7-22Three pointers18-32
14-21Free throws19-23
12Offensive rebounds9
14Turnovers10
84.18Pace84.18
96.22Offensive rating153.24