CrossoverStats
Leagues

Baloncesto Fuenlabrada 63 - 81 Barcelona

Sun, 27 Apr 2014 · Liga Endesa

Baloncesto Fuenlabrada

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Andy Panko3819718-181-42-31124-1315
James Feldeine3611375-121-30-13011-1418
Ivan Paunic3111344-71-22-21041-1214
Carlos Cabezas215022-51-40-00021-111
Eloy Vargas164302-20-00-00022-163
Bench
Chema González239304-70-01-22302-312
Dani Perez192210-30-32-41012-70
Javier Vega90000-10-10-00001-7-2
Marcus Arnold82001-20-00-01011-70
Team63251526-574-177-121041415

Did not play: Román Montañez, Boubacar Moungoro

Barcelona

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Joey Dorsey27111025-60-01-12013+2221
Kostas Papanikolaou264422-40-10-01201+1411
Erazem Lorbek2612505-111-41-11001+2214
Alex Abrines196322-50-22-21011+119
Marcelinho Huertas1812245-62-30-00011+1216
Bench
Brad Oleson239213-73-60-00021+86
Jacob Pullen1814016-101-41-10032+108
Bostjan Nachbar142201-50-20-00102-4-2
Maciej Lampe134212-70-00-01021-40
Mario Hezonja114222-40-20-00012+33
Victor Sada43101-10-01-20011-42
Team81361534-667-246-7731316

Did not play: Marko Todorovic

Team comparison

FUEStatBAR
63Points81
26-57Field goals34-66
4-17Three pointers7-24
7-12Free throws6-7
4Offensive rebounds9
14Turnovers13
72.68Pace72.68
86.68Offensive rating111.45