CrossoverStats
Leagues

Bilbao Basket 60 - 68 Blancos de Rueda Valladolid

Sun, 24 Oct 2010 · Liga Endesa

Bilbao Basket

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Marko Banic3015706-90-03-40042015
Alex Mumbru2711354-82-21-21011016
Aaron Jackson204301-50-22-2004001
Chris Warren165212-51-10-0101401
E. Hdez-Sonseca62001-10-00-0000200
Bench
Dimitrios Mavroeidis2210703-60-04-40033011
Javier Rodriguez201120-10-11-2100204
Axel Hervelle205622-61-50-0102306
Janis Blums195221-90-53-3103201
Kostas Vasileiadis132110-40-32-2000001
Paco Vazquez70010-10-10-000110-2
Team60351420-554-2016-19502020

Did not play: Mikel Úriz

Blancos de Rueda Valladolid

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Eulis Baez2913534-61-14-42032018
Jason Robinson226313-90-40-0003200
Maxi Stanic216212-62-40-0100108
Fede Van Lacke217022-40-03-6001206
Marcus Slaughter134302-30-00-0102204
Bench
Lamont Barnes274612-50-00-11120010
Diego García1913104-72-33-31013010
Isaac López189103-63-50-0103501
Stephane Dumas184131-30-02-2002303
Nacho Martín112311-40-10-0000102
Team68281224-538-1812-16911721

Did not play: Alex Reyes, Eduardo Ruiz

Team comparison

RBBStatVAL
60Points68
20-55Field goals24-53
4-20Three pointers8-18
16-19Free throws12-16
15Offensive rebounds7
20Turnovers17
69.20Pace69.20
86.71Offensive rating98.27