CrossoverStats
Leagues

Vienna vs Spartak Office Shoes

Sat, 21 Nov 2026 · Preview

Away
0-2 · 81.0 scored · 97.0 allowed
Form LWLLL
Pace 77.3 · ORtg 104.9 · DRtg 125.5
Home
1-1 · 80.5 scored · 85.5 allowed
Form WLLLW
Pace 72.5 · ORtg 111.1 · DRtg 117.7

Rotation and availability

Averages are from the last 75 days.

ViennaMINPTSREBAST
Grant Sherfield33.115.52.53.5
Aleksandar Langović25.620.04.52.0
Alagie Barra Njie25.43.02.57.0
Aleksa NovakovicF23.610.52.52.5
Nikola Jovanović18.811.03.01.0
Rodney Laurent Gunn18.42.01.50.0
Jean David Yombo Muila-Mwaka16.46.06.00.0
Kresimir Radovčić14.69.51.54.5
Spartak Office ShoesMINPTSREBAST
Amar GegicG26.08.54.02.5
Jalon Esha´Un Pipkins24.19.01.51.5
Danilo NikolicC23.113.03.50.5
Igor DrobnjakG22.913.04.05.0
Dalibor IlicF22.314.06.51.0
Marko JeremićG21.25.00.51.0
Stefan LazarevicF20.67.53.01.5
Alen OmicC17.55.06.50.0

Head to head

Full head-to-head record →

DateSeasonResult
2026-01-162025-26SPA 114 – 118 VIEBox score →
2025-10-112025-26VIE 66 – 79 SPABox score →

Tip-off Sat 21 Nov, 12:00 CET · ABA League