CrossoverStats
Leagues

FMP 80 - 83 Zadar

Sun, 6 Feb 2022 · ABA League

FMP

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Marko Radonjić4013655-153-110-04023-316
Danilo Tasic3413604-141-64-40223-1210
Nenad Nerandzic2612614-62-32-23025-414
Bryce Jones259162-52-23-30134-1212
Ebuka Izundu1914415-80-04-41045+1411
Bench
Nikola Saranovic182101-30-20-02003+10
Milutin Vujicic158012-31-23-41011+98
Marko Pavićević139302-20-05-60123-711
Aleksa Stepanovic100100-10-10-00103-1-1
Team80281425-579-2721-231151630

Did not play: Nikola Manojlović, Marko Gusic, Ranko Simovic

Zadar

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Justin Carter3214444-122-64-83052-114
Dario Dreznjak327533-81-30-00003+79
Martin Junakovič2822167-91-17-94043+629
Antonio Jordano213101-41-40-01012-80
Domagoj Vuković124302-20-00-01003-55
Bench
Pavle Marcinkovic2410224-72-40-00002+108
Dominik Mavra208213-82-50-00031+52
Trevor Thompson2013904-100-15-60045+111
Tomislav Mihael Buljan60100-00-00-00002-10
Duje Brala52100-00-02-20000+14
Team83291628-609-2418-25901723

Did not play: Filip Paponja

Team comparison

FMPStatZAD
80Points83
25-57Field goals28-60
9-27Three pointers9-24
21-23Free throws18-25
11Offensive rebounds11
16Turnovers17
74.56Pace74.56
107.30Offensive rating111.32