CrossoverStats
Leagues

Buducnost 76 - 62 Zadar

Tue, 16 Mar 2021 · ABA League

Buducnost

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Melvin Ejim2011514-93-60-02015+98
Justin Cobbs208131-60-36-60042-24
Suad Sehovic173301-21-20-00001-64
Willie Reed136203-30-00-00132-44
Fedor Zugic30100-00-00-00001-20
Bench
Nikola Ivanovic2817287-123-60-03010+1127
Danilo Nikolic2518306-116-100-02012+1718
Amedeo Della Valle212131-70-50-01003+161
Petar Popovic205332-51-30-02021+178
Zoran Nikolic164402-30-00-01011+208
Luka Mitrovic80120-10-00-0002001
Dragan Apic72001-20-00-00020-60
Team76262028-6114-356-61111718

Zadar

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Dominik Mavra3212495-130-42-21042-1615
Justin Carter3110704-80-22-30041-511
Chinanu Onuaku2615716-100-13-50073-1211
Jan Palokaj252501-30-20-02003-95
Aleksandar Bursac214302-70-10-20000-21
Bench
Domagoj Vuković236332-40-22-22031-1310
Duje Brala135002-21-10-02023-23
Filip Paponja120110-10-10-00021+7-2
Jure Planinic96303-40-00-00012-15
Martin Junakovič72001-50-10-00011-17-4
Team62331426-571-159-14702417

Did not play: Tomislav Mihael Buljan, Filip Vujičić

Team comparison

BUDStatZAD
76Points62
28-61Field goals26-57
14-35Three pointers1-15
6-6Free throws9-14
5Offensive rebounds7
17Turnovers24
77.90Pace77.90
97.56Offensive rating79.59