CrossoverStats
Leagues

Crvena Zvezda 83 - 60 Union Olimpija

Sat, 10 Nov 2018 · ABA League

Crvena Zvezda

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Billy Baron2617066-93-62-22022+1620
Maik Zirbes2312804-70-04-43023+2618
Joe Ragland207253-31-10-02023+1915
Mouhammad Faye2012604-71-33-30111+616
Branko Lazic123110-30-33-40013-10
Bench
Ognjen Dobric2310403-92-62-21112+169
Filip Covic237032-62-41-20012+136
Borisa Simanic215012-50-21-11211+176
Michael Ojo1481001-20-06-80054+311
Stratos Perperoglou142231-80-20-00014+12-7
Aleksa Radanov30000-00-00-00000-60
Dusan Ristic20100-10-00-00000-60
Team83341926-609-2722-26941725

Union Olimpija

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Scott Michael Reynolds2717367-81-12-30053-822
Marvin Jones246503-60-00-01002-117
Bojan Radulovic191400-20-01-21023-16-1
Miha Lapornik158001-50-16-80020-114
Jan Rebec117002-42-41-22003-84
Bench
Blaz Mesicek214111-71-11-21030-2-1
Issuf Vladlen Sanon190320-00-00-00024-152
Aleksandar Lazić164311-60-12-21113-91
Luka Samanic151300-20-01-20010-92
Jan Span153221-51-30-00011-171
Mirza Begic107103-50-01-22123-26
Marko Simonović72001-50-10-00005-7-8
Team60251220-555-1215-23821927

Team comparison

CZVStatOLI
83Points60
26-60Field goals20-55
9-27Three pointers5-12
22-26Free throws15-23
11Offensive rebounds9
17Turnovers19
76.28Pace76.28
108.81Offensive rating78.66